Music Mp3

Mister Dhaygee - Please

Mister Dhaygee Please Mp3 Download (Updated: 24 minutes ago)


Mister Dhaygee - Please Mp3 Download, Oluwaseun Samuel well known as "Mister Dhaygee" Released a new Jam titled "Please"

Oluwaseun Samuel OYEDEJI (born October, 6th, 1996), who is better known as Mister Dhaygee, is a Nigerian singer and songwriter.

Dhaygee  was born in Lagos, Nigeria. He started his music at a young age of 12 years Old and later became a member of a small music group in his secondary school called krimflowz.

He studied Sociology at Covenant University.

He recently signed a Multimillion Recording deal with COMFORT TUNES RECORD LABEL....

Add a coment

Recent Posts

Young Jonn
Young Jonn
Danny S
Danny S
Diamond...
Diamond...
Sean Tizzle
Sean Tizzle
DJ Thunerdex
DJ Thunerdex
DJ Jasz
DJ Jasz
Asake
Asake
Rayce
Rayce
HarrySong
HarrySong
Future
Future
Terri
Terri
Skepta
Skepta
AKA
AKA
T Classic
T Classic
Pheelz
Pheelz
Sound Sultan
Sound Sultan
L.A.X
L.A.X
Reminisce
Reminisce
CDQ
CDQ
Tope Alabi
Tope Alabi
Dr Dolor
Dr Dolor
Seyi Shay
Seyi Shay
OlaDips
OlaDips
Mz Kiss
Mz Kiss
Samklef
Samklef
Reekado Banks
Reekado Banks
Yonda
Yonda
Sola Allyson
Sola Allyson
Mr Eazi
Mr Eazi
Rexxie
Rexxie
BNXN
BNXN
Dammy Krane
Dammy Krane
Demmie Vee
Demmie Vee
Danny Young
Danny Young
DJ OP Dot
DJ OP Dot
Olakira
Olakira
BlackMagic
BlackMagic
Ice Prince
Ice Prince
Dapo Tuburna
Dapo Tuburna
Nicki Minaj
Nicki Minaj
NAIJAKIT.COM

Trending Posts