Music Mp3

Sammie Okposo Ft. Akpororo - Skaataa Dance

Sammie Okposo Ft Akpororo Skaataa Dance Mp3 Download (Updated: 9 hours ago)


Download Sammie Okposo Skaataa Dance Mp3 ft Akpororo. Sammie Okposo works together with expert joke artist and vocalist Akpororo for the extreme recognition single titled "Skaataa Dance."

Like the title recommends, It is a vivacious adrenalin-siphoning call to applaud. The instrumentation is Urban Afrocentric. It is a combination of AfroPop, Gyration music, and Conventional Praise and Worship. It will undoubtedly become popular among the recent college grads, who are the yield that decides the vogue. Little miracle the title is additionally a definition and a classification all alone.

Sammie Okposo highlights Comedian and artist Akpororo on the extreme commendation single and both choose to present the world with the sound in celebration of Akpororo's birthday – today the fourteenth of February, 2020 (Valentine's Day).

Tune in and Download Sammie Okposo ft Akpororo Skaataa Dance Mp3 underneath!

Download Sammie Okposo Ft. Akpororo - Skaataa Dance Mp3
Download Mp3 Sammie Okposo Ft. Akpororo - Skaataa Dance Audio Mp3
Sammie Okposo Ft. Akpororo - Skaataa Dance Mp3 Download

Download Now

Add a coment

Recent Posts

BlaqBonez
BlaqBonez
Kwesi Arthur
Kwesi Arthur
Di’ja
Di’ja
Wurld
Wurld
2Baba
2Baba
DaBaby
DaBaby
Oxlade
Oxlade
Sinach
Sinach
Naeto C
Naeto C
Adekunle Gold
Adekunle Gold
Diamond Jimma
Diamond Jimma
Waconzy
Waconzy
Dapo Tuburna
Dapo Tuburna
DJ Jasz
DJ Jasz
Banky W
Banky W
Terry Apala
Terry Apala
AKA
AKA
Praiz
Praiz
SkiiBii
SkiiBii
Mascara Vibez
Mascara Vibez
Terri
Terri
Crayon
Crayon
Olakira
Olakira
Temmie Ovwasa
Temmie Ovwasa
Cardi B
Cardi B
Idowest
Idowest
Victony
Victony
Duncan Mighty
Duncan Mighty
Singah
Singah
Sola Allyson
Sola Allyson
Busiswa
Busiswa
Runtown
Runtown
Nasty C
Nasty C
Ice Prince
Ice Prince
Gyakie
Gyakie
Don Jazzy
Don Jazzy
Rema
Rema
JeriQ
JeriQ
Ceeboi
Ceeboi
Zoro
Zoro
NAIJAKIT.COM